Suggest an edit

Sortimo International Ltd

Cases · Warrington

11 - 17 Ravenhurst Court, Birchwood, Warrington, WA3 6PN

Company number not added

Verified listing
Business type not set
Open Mon-Fri
0 payment methods
Social links added

About Sortimo International Ltd

Sortimo International Ltd is Europe’s largest manufacturer, supplier and installer of innovative versatile secure van racking equipment.

Products & Services

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Sortimo International Ltd offer?

Sortimo International Ltd is Europe’s largest manufacturer, supplier and installer of innovative versatile secure van racking equipment.

Where is Sortimo International Ltd based?

Sortimo International Ltd is located at 11 - 17 Ravenhurst Court, Birchwood, Warrington, Cheshire, WA3 6PN.

What are Sortimo International Ltd's opening hours?

Sortimo International Ltd is open monday to friday from 09:00 to 17:00, and closed on saturday to sunday.

How can I contact Sortimo International Ltd?

You can call Sortimo International Ltd on 01925 848228 or visit the website at mysortimo.co.uk to get in touch.

Grow your enquiries

See how many leads we generate in your sector

For over 20 years, Businessmagnet has connected UK B2B buyers with suppliers. Our lead estimator shows the approximate annual enquiry volume your business could expect based on real performance data from active advertisers in your sector.

1.6M+monthly impressions
150k+businesses listed
28B2B sectors tracked
Try the lead estimator
Book a discovery call

Prefer to talk it through? Get a personalised forecast for your sector - no obligation. Or compare packages →