Suggest an edit

Leeksons Exterior Cleaning Ltd

Cleaning And Maintenace Serivices · Chepstow

6 Vauxhall Rd, Chepstow, NP16 5PX

Company number not added

Verified listing
Business type not set
Open Mon-Fri
0 payment methods

About Leeksons Exterior Cleaning Ltd

Exterior cleaning in South Wales and the South West. Render Cleaning Specialists - Chemical cleaning if K Rend, Monocouche render, parex render, Sto render and more. Always followed up by a low pressure steam clean. Cladding cleaning - Cladding cleaning to any height. Chemical clean and steam clean. Graffiti Removal - Low pressure graffiti removal in Cardiff, Bristol and surrounding areas.

Products & Services

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Leeksons Exterior Cleaning Ltd offer?

Exterior cleaning in South Wales and the South West. Render Cleaning Specialists - Chemical cleaning if K Rend, Monocouche render, parex render, Sto render and more. Always followed up by a low pressure steam clean. Cladding cleaning - Cladding cleaning to any height. Chemical clean and steam clean. Graffiti Removal - Low pressure graffiti removal in Cardiff, Bristol and surrounding areas.

Where is Leeksons Exterior Cleaning Ltd based?

Leeksons Exterior Cleaning Ltd is located at 6 Vauxhall Rd, Chepstow, Monmouthshire, NP16 5PX.

How can I contact Leeksons Exterior Cleaning Ltd?

You can call Leeksons Exterior Cleaning Ltd on 0800 610 1275 or visit the website at leeksons.com to get in touch.

Grow your enquiries

See how many leads we generate in your sector

For over 20 years, Businessmagnet has connected UK B2B buyers with suppliers. Our lead estimator shows the approximate annual enquiry volume your business could expect based on real performance data from active advertisers in your sector.

1.6M+monthly impressions
150k+businesses listed
28B2B sectors tracked
Try the lead estimator
Book a discovery call

Prefer to talk it through? Get a personalised forecast for your sector - no obligation. Or compare packages →