Suggest an edit

Bright Ideas Promotional

Promotional Products · Cirencester

Unit 2 Sandpool Farm, Cirencester, GL7 6EA

Company number not added

Verified listing
Business type not set
Open Mon-Fri
6 payment methods

About Bright Ideas Promotional

We are a leading supplier of promotional merchandise. We are able to handle all your merchandising requirements no matter how complex. Great Range of Products. Competitive Pricing. Unbeatable Service. We are Charter members of The British Promotional Merchandise Association and work with several leading brands.

Products & Services

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Bright Ideas Promotional offer?

We are a leading supplier of promotional merchandise. We are able to handle all your merchandising requirements no matter how complex. Great Range of Products. Competitive Pricing. Unbeatable Service. We are Charter members of The British Promotional Merchandise Association and work with several leading brands.

Where is Bright Ideas Promotional based?

Bright Ideas Promotional is located at Unit 2 Sandpool Farm Oaksey Road, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 6EA.

How can I contact Bright Ideas Promotional?

You can call Bright Ideas Promotional on 08006444838 or visit the website at brightideaspromotional.co.uk to get in touch.

What payment methods does Bright Ideas Promotional accept?

Bright Ideas Promotional accepts BACS, MasterCard, Online Bill Payments, Paypal, Visa, Visa Debit. Payment terms are Pro-Forma and 30 days.

Grow your enquiries

See how many leads we generate in your sector

For over 20 years, Businessmagnet has connected UK B2B buyers with suppliers. Our lead estimator shows the approximate annual enquiry volume your business could expect based on real performance data from active advertisers in your sector.

1.6M+monthly impressions
150k+businesses listed
28B2B sectors tracked
Try the lead estimator
Book a discovery call

Prefer to talk it through? Get a personalised forecast for your sector - no obligation. Or compare packages →