Suggest an edit

ABM Precast Solutions Ltd

Bespoke Precast Concrete · Newark

Ollerton Rd, Newark, NG22 0PQ

Company number not added

Verified listing
Business type not set
Open Mon-Fri
14 payment methods
Social links added

About ABM Precast Solutions Ltd

ABM Precast Solutions Ltd is a UK leader in bespoke precast concrete for civil engineering, offering bridge beams, culverts, retaining walls, and more. Accredited to BS EN ISO9001:2015, we deliver quality, technical expertise, and reliable project support nationwide.

Products & Services

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does ABM Precast Solutions Ltd offer?

ABM Precast Solutions Ltd is a UK leader in bespoke precast concrete for civil engineering, offering bridge beams, culverts, retaining walls, and more. Accredited to BS EN ISO9001:2015, we deliver quality, technical expertise, and reliable project support nationwide.

Where is ABM Precast Solutions Ltd based?

ABM Precast Solutions Ltd is located at Ollerton Rd Tuxford, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 0PQ.

What are ABM Precast Solutions Ltd's opening hours?

ABM Precast Solutions Ltd is open monday to friday from 08:00 to 17:00, and closed on saturday to sunday.

How can I contact ABM Precast Solutions Ltd?

You can call ABM Precast Solutions Ltd on 01777 872233 or visit the website at abmprecast.co.uk/ to get in touch.

What payment methods does ABM Precast Solutions Ltd accept?

ABM Precast Solutions Ltd accepts American Express, BACS, Cash, Cheque, Diners Club Intl, Direct Debit, JCB Cards, Maestro, MasterCard, Online Bill Payments, Paypal, Postal Orders, Visa, Visa Debit. Payment terms are Pro-Forma, 15 days, 30 days, 60 days, 90 days and 120 days.

Grow your enquiries

See how many leads we generate in your sector

For over 20 years, Businessmagnet has connected UK B2B buyers with suppliers. Our lead estimator shows the approximate annual enquiry volume your business could expect based on real performance data from active advertisers in your sector.

1.6M+monthly impressions
150k+businesses listed
28B2B sectors tracked
Try the lead estimator
Book a discovery call

Prefer to talk it through? Get a personalised forecast for your sector - no obligation. Or compare packages →